ข้อมูลนิติกร

สมาคมนักกฏหมายสาธารณสุข

ลำดับ

รูปภาพ

ชื่อ-นามสกุล

เขตสุขภาพ

จังหวัด

ระดับตำแหน่ง

1 นายสุเทพ นาคนาม เขต 3 นครสวรรค์ นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
2 นายเสมอ กาฬภักดี เขต สป.สธ. นนทบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
3 นายสุจินต์ สิริอภัย เขต สป.สธ. นนทบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการ
4 นายณฤทธิ์ กันทะวรรณ์ เขต 2 พิษณุโลก นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
5 นายพชร มาเทียน เขต 2 เพชรบูรณ์ นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
6 นายนิพนธ์ จันดารักษ์ เขต 8 มุกดาหาร นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
7 นางสาวประภาพร หงษ์ตระกูล เขต 10 อุบลราชธานี นิติกรชำนาญการ
8 นางสาวธีรนุช ธีรกุล เขต 10 อุบลราชธานี นิติกร
9 นายมีชัย สุวรรณไตร เขต 8 บึงกาฬ นิติกรชำนาญการ
10 นางสาวสุณีย์พร แดงภูมิ เขต สป.สธ. นนทบุรี นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
11 นางสาวขจีรัตน์ ศรีดี เขต 2 เพชรบูรณ์ นิติกร
12 นางพัชรีพร บุญรอด เขต 3 กำแพงเพชร นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
13 นางสุมาลี ทองศรี เขต 4 สิงห์บุรี นิติกรชำนาญการ
14 นางศิรินุช ศรีสุวรรณ เขต 1 แพร่ นิติกรชำนาญการ
15 นางสาวกฤตติกา กลิ่นชื่น เขต 8 มุกดาหาร นิติกร
16 นายพิทักษ์ มูลประดับ เขต 10 อุบลราชธานี นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
17 นางสาวช่อฟ้า ปรีดี เขต 2 ขอนแก่น นิติกรชำนาญการ
18 นายระวี แววศรี เขต 10 อุบลราชธานี นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
19 นางสาวอุทัย สมบูรณ์ เขต 10 อุบลราชธานี นิติกรชำนาญการ
20 นายคเนศ วงษา เขต 10 อุบลราชธานี นิติกรชำนาญการ
21 นายอำนวย บุญเพชร เขต 3 พิจิตร นิติกรชำนาญการ
22 นางจารุณี ภักดีโต เขต 3 พิจิตร นิติกรชำนาญการ
23 นางสาวลลิดา แจ่มจำรัส เขต 3 กำแพงเพชร นิติกรชำนาญการ
24 นายวรรณพงษ์ ไกรสรศิวเวท เขต 3 กำแพงเพชร นิติกร
25 นายสมชาย รำจวน เขต 5 สมุทรสงคราม นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
26 นายชุมพล นาคอ่อน เขต 5 สมุทรสาคร นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
27 นายจักรกฤษณ์ ศรีสุวรรณ เขต 9 นครราชสีมา นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
28 นางสาวชญากาณฑ์ เสือบุญ เขต 9 นครราชสีมา นิติกร
29 นางสาววิมลศิริ เหงกระโทก เขต 9 นครราชสีมา นิติกร
30 นายมนต์ชัย พิชิตถาวรพงศ์ เขต 9 สุรินทร์ นิติกรชำนาญการ
31 นายศรัณย์ พงษ์สาลี เขต 9 สุรินทร์ นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
32 นางสาวกัณจนะ พุทธิพงษ์ เขต 11 ชุมพร นิติกรชำนาญการ
33 นายสุทธิพงษ์ ประสมทอง เขต 11 ชุมพร นิติกร
34 นางสาวนันทลักษ์ บุญฤทธิ์ เขต 11 สุราษฎร์ธานี นิติกร
35 นายนัฐพร ทัพชัยยุทธ เขต 11 สุราษฎร์ธานี นิติกร
36 นายสมหมาย แย้มยิ่ง เขต 11 กระบี่ นิติกรชำนาญการ
37 นางสาวอรกวี ข้องรัก เขต 11 กระบี่ นิติกรชำนาญการ
38 นายกฤตชภัช ช่วยแก้ว เขต 11 กระบี่ นิติกร
39 นายพรเทพ แสวงสุข เขต 11 กระบี่ นิติกร
40 นางสาวญาธิรภรณ์ นิลบล เขต 11 พังงา นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
41 นางสาวบุญญา บุศบก เขต 11 พังงา นิติกร
42 นายกิตติศักดิ์ สกุลลิ่มสุวรรณ เขต 11 ระนอง นิติกร
43 นายเรืองเดช มิสุด เขต 11 ระนอง นิติกร
44 นางนฤมล ทองพนัง เขต 11 นครศรีธรรมราช นิติกรชำนาญการ
45 นายประเทือง คำภานันต์ เขต 10 อำนาจเจริญ นิติกรชำนาญการ
46 นายจรูญศักดิ์ ศิริพงษ์อาภรณ์ เขต 10 อำนาจเจริญ นิติกรชำนาญการ
47 นายกิตติวัฒน์ สิงหนัน เขต 10 อำนาจเจริญ นิติกร
48 นายบรรเจิดศักดิ์ ไกรสุวรรณ เขต 11 สุราษฎร์ธานี นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
49 นายสมควร นิ่มนวลศรี เขต 11 สุราษฎร์ธานี นิติกรชำนาญการ
50 นายณัฐวรรธน์ มูลมิตร์ เขต 11 สุราษฎร์ธานี นิติกร
51 นายภาณุวัฒน์ มาตรแสง เขต 11 สุราษฎร์ธานี นิติกรชำนาญการ
52 นายประมวลศิลป์ บุพศิริ เขต 8 สกลนคร นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
53 นายครรชิต เมาะสาษี เขต 8 หนองบัวลำภู นิติกรชำนาญการ
54 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ประสานญาติ เขต 8 เลย นิติกรชำนาญการ
55 นางสาวทิศาชล ดามบุตร เขต 8 เลย นิติกร
56 นางสาวนิ่มนวล อาจแก้ว เขต 8 เลย นิติกร
57 นางสาวสุธิดา คงเฟื่อง เขต 8 เลย นิติกร
58 นายสุภาพ โพนสิงห์ เขต 8 หนองคาย นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
59 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ คำอุ่น เขต 8 หนองคาย นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
60 นายจิตติภัทร์ ระหารนอก เขต 8 บึงกาฬ นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
61 นางสาวธาราทิพย์ แสงสว่าง เขต 8 บึงกาฬ นิติกร
62 นายกิตติชัย พาระแพง เขต 8 สกลนคร นิติกร
63 นางสาวกัลยกร มานิสสรณ์ เขต 8 สกลนคร นิติกร
64 นางสาวชุติมา โต้นดง เขต 9 ชัยภูมิ นิติกรชำนาญการ
65 นายนฤพล ประยูรพันธ์ เขต 9 ชัยภูมิ นิติกร
66 นายสุประจักษ์ มิตรรัตน์ เขต 9 ชัยภูมิ นิติกร
67 นางสาวรัตติยา ญาณจินดา เขต 4 ปทุมธานี นิติกร
68 นางธารทิพย์ ชื่นจรูญ เขต 4 ปทุมธานี นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
69 นายบัณฑิต ชาตะกูล เขต 4 ปทุมธานี นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
70 นางสาวพรพิมล แน่นหนา เขต 6 ฉะเชิงเทรา นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
71 นายจุตรพิธ ชนะสิทธิ์ เขต 6 จันทบุรี นิติกร
72 นางสาวธวัลฉัตร ลีลานันทวงศ์ เขต 6 จันทบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการ
73 นายข่าน ประเสริฐกลาง เขต 6 จันทบุรี นิติกร
74 นายณัฐพัฒน์ เริกหริ่ง เขต 6 ปราจีนบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
75 นางสาววิภาดา ศักดิ์ศรี เขต 6 ปราจีนบุรี นิติกร
76 นางสาวอารดา กันวนา เขต 6 ปราจีนบุรี นิติกร
77 นางสาวพรสวรรค์ ไชยสอน เขต 4 นครนายก นิติกร
78 นายเกรียงศักดิ์ นาราศรี เขต 4 นครนายก นิติกรชำนาญการ
79 นายวลิต สุวรรณาลัย เขต 4 ลพบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการ
80 นายกิตติชัย ศิริทัพ เขต 4 ลพบุรี นิติกร
81 นางบุญมี ทิติ๊บ เขต 2 อุตรดิตถ์ นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
82 นางสาวชฎารัตน์ ผึ่งบรรหาร เขต 2 อุตรดิตถ์ นิติกร
83 นางสาวกรรณิกา สตารัตน์ เขต 8 อุดรธานี นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
84 นายศานติวัฒน์ ศรีสุวอ เขต 8 อุดรธานี นิติกรชำนาญการ
85 นายทรัพย์สิน วงศ์ศิลป์ เขต 8 อุดรธานี นิติกรชำนาญการ
86 นายชาญเดช ไตรดำรง เขต 8 อุดรธานี นิติกร
87 นางสาวกฤษณา ภูจิตร เขต 8 อุดรธานี นิติกร
88 นายประจวบ จำลองเพ็ง เขต 7 ร้อยเอ็ด นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
89 นายนิติกร พุทธลา เขต 7 ร้อยเอ็ด นิติกร
90 นายโชติวัฒน์ มงคลเกษตร เขต 9 บุรีรัมย์ นิติกร
91 นางสาวสุพรรณี ศรีสง่า เขต 9 บุรีรัมย์ นิติกร
92 นางสาวนิภาธร สมุติรัมย์ เขต 9 บุรีรัมย์ นิติกร
93 นายภัคพล ปฐมพิทักษ์นุกูล เขต 9 บุรีรัมย์ นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
94 นายนิคม เสือดาว เขต 5 กาญจนบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
95 นายจักรพันธ์ ปิยวิไลวรรณ เขต 5 กาญจนบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการ
96 นางสาวเปรียบแก้ว คล้ายมณี เขต 5 กาญจนบุรี นิติกร
97 นายวิชัย รัตนกรีฑากุล เขต 4 นนทบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
98 นายพุทธา ศรีเกิน เขต 7 ขอนแก่น นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
99 นายสมเพชร ชมบุญ เขต 7 ขอนแก่น นิติกรชำนาญการ
100 นายสุมิตรชัย คำเขาแดง เขต 7 ขอนแก่น นิติกรชำนาญการ
101 นายสุรศักดิ์ สุตธรรม เขต 7 ขอนแก่น นิติกรชำนาญการ
102 นายจิรพงศ์ อินทปาสาณ เขต 2 เพชรบูรณ์ นิติกร
103 นายวินิช โสภาพล เขต 7 ร้อยเอ็ด นิติกรชำนาญการ
104 นายอัฐวุฒิ มาตย์วิเศษ เขต 7 ร้อยเอ็ด นิติกร
105 นางสาวพรรผณิต ชัยจันทร์ เขต 8 หนองคาย นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
106 นายภัสพล กั้งโสม เขต 8 หนองคาย นิติกร
107 นายบัณฑิต ชาตะกูล เขต 12 นราธิวาส นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
108 นางสาวสุนิสา นวนนก เขต 12 นราธิวาส นิติกรชำนาญการ
109 นางสาวนภาพร ถิ่นแก้ว เขต 12 นราธิวาส นิติกร
110 นางสาวนาฏปวีจ์ ชินวงค์พรหม เขต 2 พิษณุโลก นิติกร
111 นางสาวธนัทปัณสร ลูกพลับ เขต 2 พิษณุโลก นิติกร
112 นางสาวสุภาพร ทับอินทร์ เขต 2 พิษณุโลก นิติกร
113 นางสาวนภัส คำนวณ เขต 5 สุพรรณบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการ
114 นางเพ็ญพร โภควิริยะ เขต 3 นครสวรรค์ นิติกรชำนาญการ
115 นางสาวชุติพร แจ่มสว่าง เขต 3 นครสวรรค์ นิติกรชำนาญการ
116 นายวิทย์ธวัช ศรีขวัญ เขต 3 นครสวรรค์ นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
117 นายพิศณุ ขำนุรักษ์ เขต 3 นครสวรรค์ นิติกร
118 นางมาลี แป้นจันทร์ เขต 3 นครสวรรค์ นิติกร
119 นายพุทธิพงษ์ นิติเชาวกุล เขต 3 นครสวรรค์ นิติกร
120 นางสาวอาริยา ลิ้มตระกูล เขต 2 เพชรบูรณ์ นิติกร
121 นางสาวพรพรรณ พุทธา เขต 2 เพชรบูรณ์ นิติกร
122 นายสุรเชษฐ และอรุณ เขต 6 สมุทรปราการ นิติกรชำนาญการ
123 นางสาวยุวดี ดีแก้ว เขต 6 สมุทรปราการ นิติกร
124 นายดุลพินิจ ผ้าแดง เขต 6 สมุทรปราการ นิติกร
125 นายรชานนท์ ละอองทอง เขต 6 สมุทรปราการ นิติกร
126 นายนายพนัส นิตรมร เขต 6 ตราด นิติกรชำนาญการ
127 นางสาวปริญญา พลอยจั่น เขต 6 ตราด นิติกร
128 นางสาวทิพวัลย์ วงค์ขวาหูม เขต 6 ตราด นิติกร
129 นายจเร บัวสัมฤทธิ์ เขต 1 พะเยา นิติกรชำนาญการ
130 นายบรรณ เอี่ยวสกุล เขต 11 ภูเก็ต นิติกรชำนาญการ
131 นางสาวธิติมา ณ พัทลุง เขต 12 ตรัง นิติกร
132 นายนิติ ไพศาลโอกาส เขต 12 ตรัง นิติกร
133 นายนรินธร ใบกอเด็ม เขต 12 ตรัง นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
134 นายสุพจน์ จิตสงวนสุข เขต 4 สระบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
135 นางกรองกาญจน์ นานาศรีรัตน์ เขต สป.สธ. นนทบุรี นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
136 นางสาวจินตนา บุตรชน เขต สป.สธ. นนทบุรี นิติกร
137 นายปราโมทย์ บุญเปล่ง เขต 6 สระแก้ว นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
138 นายพิชิตชัย เชิดชู เขต 6 สระแก้ว นิติกรชำนาญการ
139 นายณัฐภัทร สมบรม เขต 6 สระแก้ว นิติกร
140 ส.ต.ท.วิชฌ์พล พรมสวัสดิ์ เขต 1 ลำพูน นิติกรชำนาญการ
141 นายอาคม สังข์พนัส เขต 1 ลำพูน นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
142 นายศิริพงศ์ ฉางข้าวดำ เขต 1 ลำพูน นิติกร
143 นายประกิต สิงห์ประพันธ์ เขต 2 อุตรดิตถ์ นิติกรชำนาญการ
144 นายรพี จันทร์โสภา เขต 2 อุตรดิตถ์ นิติกร
145 นายวัฏฏธรรม นนทธิ เขต 2 สุโขทัย นิติกรชำนาญการ
146 นายกนก วงศ์ชรินรัตน์ เขต 2 สุโขทัย นิติกร
147 นายเมฆ อินมา เขต 2 สุโขทัย นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
148 นางสาวสิริรัตน์ กันดี เขต 1 แพร่ นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
149 ว่าที่ ร.ต.หญิงนงลักษณ์ คำภารัตน์ เขต 9 สุรินทร์ นิติกร
150 นายธานี มีเอี่ยม เขต 2 พิษณุโลก นิติกรชำนาญการ
151 นายนรินทร์ คงแก้ว เขต 12 สงขลา นิติกรชำนาญการ
152 นายสรวิชญ์ โพธิ์รักษา เขต 5 นครปฐม นิติกรชำนาญการ
153 นายสมศักดิ์ เทพาทิพวงศ์ เขต 5 นครปฐม นิติกรชำนาญการ
154 นายศุภภมร บุญเสริม เขต 3 ชัยนาท นิติกรชำนาญการ
155 นางสาวสุรีย์พร ตรัยภูมิ เขต 11 นครศรีธรรมราช นิติกร
156 นายปุณณชัยรีย์ จโนการ เขต 11 นครศรีธรรมราช นิติกร
157 นายกิตติ ก้อนแก้ว เขต 1 เชียงใหมม่ นิติกรปฏิบัติการ
158 นายน้อม ปิจมิตร เขต 1 เชียงราย นิติกรชำนาญการพิเศษ
159 นายบุรินทร์ จันวิชัย เขต 6 สระแก้ว นิติกร
160 นายจิระศักดิ์ บัวหลวง เขต 11 ระนอง นิติกรชำนาญการ
161 นายชนินทร์ มูลตรีสา เขต 8 สกลนคร นิติกร
162 นายศุภชัย สมแก้ว เขต 11 สุราษฎร์ธานี นิติกร
163 นายสมชาย พริกเล็ก เขต 11 นครศรีธรรมราช นิติกร
164 นางสาวสุนีย์พร ถีจันทร์ เขต 1 น่าน นิติกรชำนาญการ
165 นางสาวผกาวรรณ วันเพ็ง เขต 4 สระบุรี นิติกรปฏิบัติการ